<style> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style> DMM10LCLC-002M | 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable | Liberty AV Solutions | ATR/Treehouse

About Us

Pro AV Catalog
Liberty AV Solutions - DMM10LCLC-002M
liberty-av-solutions
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Model: DMM10LCLC-002M

  • OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to LC duplex Connectivity
  • 1, 2, 3 meters standard lengths, other lengths available on request
  • Aqua colored jacket designates Laser Optimized Multimode
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable with OM3 laser optimized, multimode and LC-LC. Available with Zipcord style plenum rated construction.
  • OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to LC duplex Connectivity
  • 1, 2, 3 meters standard lengths, other lengths available on request
  • Aqua colored jacket designates Laser Optimized Multimode
  • NEC OFNP, CEC FT6, RoHS compliant
  • Applications
    • 10/100/1000/10G Ethernet Fiber Patching
    • Crestron, AMX, Savant system support
    • Economical solution to field termination
    • Always patch out to equipment! It is the standard
 
Request Quote